
Brazil U20
Brazil
About Brazil U20
Brazil U20 is a national football team from Brazil, founded in 1914. They have won 5 of their last 5 matches.
Info
1914
Venue
Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos
Santiago de Chile
Avenida Grecia 2001, Ñuñoa
48,665
grass

Brazil U20 – Frequently Asked Questions
What was Brazil U20's last result?
Brazil U20 4–0 Mexico U20 on 4 October 2026.
What league does Brazil U20 play in?
Brazil U20 compete in the Friendlies in the 2026 season.
When was Brazil U20 founded?
Brazil U20 was founded in 1914.